Classmate Profiles (1965)

     User has created a profile: 30
     Profile contains photos: 9
     In Memory: 15
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 10
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 30    Newest Members: 30  


Stephen Balcerzak    
Lois Baranowski (Papp)
Francis Battle   
Joseph Bieryla     
Nancy Bohan
Donna Lee Bonadio (Bennie)
Shiela Booth (Smith)   
Gerald Briskey
Bernard Brosky
Paulette Campo  
John Cappelloni   
Tom Carter
Bernadette Cawley (Phillips)
Dan Ceccoli
George Charnogursky   
Penny Ann Cieri  
John Clark     
Sharon Connors (Butler)
Robert Conroy
Thomas Davis
Nancy Donelan  
Nicholas Doria
Robert Dougher
Joseph Edwards
John Evanetski    
John Filipkowski
Donald Flickiger
John Joseph Foley
Judith Freach (Bojnoski)
Jayne Garnecki (Brabrooke)   
June Geiger   
Faith Gibbons (Foley)    
Thomas Gorecki
Barbara Graff (Stahl)
Pat Grier (Evans)   
Audrey Haberek
Michele Harrington
Jim Holleran     
Angela Hungerbuhler
Janice Kaczmarczyk (Beadle)
Ronald Kakreka
Kathleen Kandefer (Konikowski)   
Paul Karwaski     
Robert Kaub     
Maureen Kearney
Joseph Rev. Kennedy
Carolyn Kester (Grzanda)
Ronald Kibert   
Robert Killian    
Thomas Klensk   
Thomas Konopka   
Joseph Lewandowski
John Lukasik    
Evelyn Malowany (Tully)
Renie Marx (Lavelle)   
Leo Matylewicz    
Frank Mawn   
Patrick McCrea
Kathleen McDonough (Ives)   
Lynn McElhenry (McDonald)
Leo McLane    
William McLane  
Michael McLaughlin
Terence McNulty   
Gretchen Meyers
Constance Mullins (Friese)
Florence Nitch (Harry)    
William Nolan   
John Novak
Joseph O'Shea
Ronald Patane     
Theresa Philbin
George Phillips
Carol Ann Plucinnik (Allen)
Sharon Poch (Warunek)
MaryEllen Quinn (St. Clair)
Frances Regan (Waltz)
Marjorie Reill (Critchley)
Nancy Reilly (Clark)   
James Rempe
Stanley Rezeski
Barbara Rose
Frank Rozaieski
Mary Ann Rybnick (Waichulis)
Joseph Savitski
Paul Scanlon
Lois Schiber
Patricia Schild
Paul Shenosky     
Madelyn Shields (Connelly)
Ann Marie Skoritowski (Kraus)
Gerald Snyder    
William Snyder
Francis St. John  
Ronald Strulik
Rose Ellen Stuckart
Jayne Sullivan (Mattern)
Richard Symuleski   
James Timlin   
Theresa Valvano (Cimini)   
Joseph Vaslavek
Dennis Ward
Joseph Wayno
Victoria Wazowicz (Lewis)
Kathleen Werner
Trudy White (Hatfield)   
Edward Zakreski. (Zakrzewski )   
Patricia Zwick (Matthews)   

Guest Members

Frannie Diskin
Tom Murphy   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.