ST. MARY'S/SOUTH CATHOLIC/BISHOP KLONOWSKI
This site is dedicated to Jim Holleran
CLASSMATES | ||
David A (Clark) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Paul W. Albert (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Rev. Robert Arnold ## (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Raymond Balcerzak (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Edwin Balcerzak ## (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Paris Baldacci (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Nancy Barrett (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Francis Battle (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Nancy Battle (Walsh) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Thomas Battle (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Ann Bauer ## (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nora Beckett (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Bohan (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Bonavita (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1992) | ||
Marty Brennan (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Michael Broden (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Buchalski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Burke (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Nancy Burke (Clifford) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1968) | ||
Mary Grace Butterly (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Marion Caffrey (Connolly) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Grace Cali (Weaver) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steven J Cali (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023) | ||
James Calpin (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Campbel (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Paulette Campo (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Cappelloni (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Ann Cawley (Brazil) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015) | ||
James Cawley (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1968) | ||
Joseph Cawley (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Michael Cawley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Charney (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
George Charnogursky (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Michael Chickillo (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Penny Ann Cieri (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Mary Anne Connors (DeMars) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carole Conrad (Hunt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Marjorie Costanzo (Waibel) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Edward Ned Coyle (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kevin Coyne (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Coyne (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Roy J Craig (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Barbara Cresiski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Carole Cresiski (Smith) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Josephine Crispino (Georolas) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Linda Culkin (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ronald Czyzyk (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Leo D'Angelo (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Leroy Demuth ## (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Joan Deykes (Granahan) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Eugene Diemunech (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Nancy Donelan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Bobby Donovan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carol Donovan ## (Galvin) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Mary Lou Doud (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gerard Dougher (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Dougher (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Patrick J Dougherty (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Joseph Duffy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Rosemary Duffy (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert David Edsell (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas "Tim" Edwartoski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Eibach (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Eibes (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Evanetski (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Timothy Fallon (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Teresa Fedele (Nealon) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James P Forrester (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carolann Francosky (Hoppe) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Edward Ej Gallagher (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Gallagher (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas A Gallagher (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Florence Gerrity (Daubenhauser) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bernadine Goginsky (Swanson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1994) | ||
Christine Golembeski (Bobbick) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Carol Gorgas ## (Butler) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Judy Gorski (Testa) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Frederick Grabowski (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Granahan ## (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Cynthia Grego (Tierney) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Edward Gregorczyk (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Joseph Grier (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Marie Grippi (DeMario) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Frances Gromelski (Johnson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Edward J. Gruszewski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Thomas Hall (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Miriam Hanlon (Boylan) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Eleanor Harrington (Wentland) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007) | ||
William Harrington (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Theresa Harrison (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Richard Haynos (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Theresa Haynos-Doenges (Haynos) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Rosemarie Hedman (McNulty) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Richard Heim ## (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Michael Helcoski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Mary Margaret Holland (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Charlie Holleran (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Jack Holleran (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988) | ||
Jim Holleran (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Michael Holmes (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Joseph Honan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Elizabeth Hudacs (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ann Elizabeth Huff (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Iannuzzo (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
David Jackewicz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011) | ||
John Jackowski (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1966) | ||
Gary Jasienecki (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Richard Jones (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Kenneth Justave (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Kaczmarek (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Mary Jean Kanavy (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Francis Karluck (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Kasaczun (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998) | ||
Rosemary Margaret Kearney (Lavelle) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Paul Kelly (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Ann Kempter ## (Wolfsberger) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Barbara Kennedy (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Fred Kerner # # (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018) | ||
James Kerrigan (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Charles Kibert (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Ronald Kibert (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Joanne Kilcullen (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Kilcullen (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rev. Gerard Kinane (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020) | ||
William John Kinney ## (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Ellen Klee (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999) | ||
Thomas Klensk (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Barbara Klepadlo (Straub) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Elizabeth Klepadlo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Martin Kloss (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Kloss ## (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988) | ||
Robert J Koester (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Paul Kolodgie (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joe Krella (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rev. Stanley Kurash (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Joseph (Red) Lafferty (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989) | ||
Gerald Langan (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Helene Langan (Ancherani) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Langan (McGraw) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Stanley Lasiewicki (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sharon Laska (Shroeder) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jane Lavelle (Kelly) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Larry Lavelle (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Stephen Lesavage (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jill Luciani (Mooty) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Larry Lukasik (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Brian Lynott (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Theresa Maros (Coolbaugh) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Leo Matylewicz (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968) | ||
Frank Mawn (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Ann McCann (Reuther) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nancy McDowell (McGuire) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Timothy McDowell (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert E McGoff (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Eugenia McGraw (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joe McHale (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph McHugh (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Fran McLane (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011) | ||
William McLane (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Meehan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathy Melliand (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathleen Merkel (Zakreski) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015) | ||
David Merrick (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Metcalf (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Metcalf (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Marion Meyers ## (Lampkin) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gertrude MGoff (Gillott) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Miles (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Ellen Miller (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Loretta Miller (Nealon) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Francis Minich (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Daniel Moore ## (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Lorraine Morgan (Sumski) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Jacqueline Morrison (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Frank Mulrooney (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Mulrooney ## (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Patrick J Murphy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Vincent Musewicz (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Musewicz Jr. (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Teresa Neach (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Nell (Colleran) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Nidoh (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
William Nolan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Francis Nooney (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph O'Donnell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Michael O'Horo (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph O'Shea (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Mary Ann Patchcoski (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Kearney Patrick (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Joseph Peck (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Leo Petrucci (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Gerald Philbin (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1973) | ||
Jean Marie Philbin (King) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joan Philbin (Harrington) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Susanna Philbin (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Curt Phillips (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Robert Piel (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Pietrowski (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Janet Pietrzykowski (Curry) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Elaine Margaret Polster ## (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bernard Poplawski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1960) | ||
Ronald Poplawski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Eugene Quinn (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Eugene Quinn (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1976) | ||
James William Quinn (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Paul Francis Quinn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016) | ||
John Raider ## (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Donald Charles Rapp ## (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Alice Reap (Coleman) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Edward Rejrat (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nancy Rejrat (Stefanac) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Jeffrey Ritter (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Paul Roche (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Kathy Rorick (Phillips) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Rostkowski (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Marlene Ann Rostkowski (Berlat) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001) | ||
John Ryan (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Theresa Schieber ## (Kinney) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Joan M Schneider (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Francis Paul Sember (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Sember ## (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Susan Shenosky (DeFazio) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003) | ||
James Shimo (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Skoritowski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joseph Slivinski (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Geraldine Smith (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
JoAnn Smith (McKay) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Paul Smith (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Suzanne Smith ## (Cisco) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989) | ||
Gerald Snyder (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Mary Ann Snyder (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Richard Snyder (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Carol Sorts (Vanderburg) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Francis St. John (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Bernard Stahurski (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Rev. Thomas Stahurski (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Strasburger (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Tacchino (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Ronald Telipski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Patrick J Toole (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Toole (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Christine Tracy (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Francis Troy (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mary Tschopp (Mulkerin) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Albert Joseph Tullio (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John Uhl (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Theresa Valvano (Cimini) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Nancy Vaughan (Altmann) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Kathleen Vivian (McHale) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Mary Ann Walsh (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Weller (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Rose Marie Wetz (Slominski) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Fran Whalen (Lewis) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Damian White (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Peter White (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Trudy White (Hatfield) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Wallace White (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Mary Ann Wynn (Drake) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffery Young (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jean Young ## (Shiner) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Theodore Thomas Zapotochny ## (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathleen Zdunski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
GUESTS | ||
Marion Birtel (McLaughlin) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.