IN MEMORY

 

 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2018
David A (Clark) (Class Of 1966)  
Judy Gorski (Testa) (Class Of 1964)  
Edward Gregorczyk (Class Of 1964)  
Fred Kerner # # (Class Of 1964)  
Ellen Miller (Class Of 1964)  
Joan M Schneider (Class Of 1969)

2017
James Granahan ## (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Ann Kempter ## (Wolfsberger) (Class Of 1964)  
Robert J Koester (Class Of 1966)
Robert Metcalf (Class Of 1970)  
Daniel Moore ## (Class Of 1964)  
Patrick J Murphy (Class Of 1966)  
Nancy Rejrat (Stefanac) (Class Of 1964)  
Paul Roche (Class Of 1966)  
Ronald Telipski (Class Of 1969)  
Trudy White (Hatfield) (Class Of 1965)  

2016
George Charnogursky (Class Of 1965)  
Carol Donovan ## (Galvin) (Class Of 1964)  
Ronald Kibert (Class Of 1965)  
Larry Lukasik (Class Of 1968)
William Nolan (Class Of 1965)  
Curt Phillips (Class Of 1963)  
Paul Francis Quinn (Class Of 1959)  
Mary Tschopp (Mulkerin) (Class Of 1967)
Nancy Vaughan (Altmann) (Class Of 1964)

2015
Edwin Balcerzak ## (Class Of 1961)
Marty Brennan (Class Of 1961)
Ann Cawley (Brazil) (Class Of 1960)  
Patrick J Dougherty (Class Of 1969)  
Christine Golembeski (Bobbick) (Class Of 1966)
Thomas Hall (Class Of 1961)
Michael Helcoski (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Klensk (Class Of 1965)  
Rev. Stanley Kurash (Class Of 1962)  
Robert E McGoff (Class Of 1966)
Kathleen Merkel (Zakreski) (Class Of 1966)  
Lorraine Morgan (Sumski) (Class Of 1963)
Ronald Poplawski (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Theresa Schieber ## (Kinney) (Class Of 1963)  
John Tacchino (Class Of 1962)

2014
Penny Ann Cieri (Class Of 1965)
Nancy Donelan (Class Of 1965)
Joseph Duffy (Class Of 1959)
Joseph Grier (Class Of 1959)
Rosemary Margaret Kearney (Lavelle) (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Langan (McGraw) (Class Of 1959)  
Gerald Snyder (Class Of 1965)  
Wallace White (Class Of 1967)

2013
Barbara Cresiski (Class Of 1960)  
Nancy McDowell (McGuire) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Ann Snyder (Class Of 1964)
Rose Marie Wetz (Slominski) (Class Of 1966)  

2012
JoAnn Smith (McKay) (Class Of 1964)

2011
David Jackewicz (Class Of 1966)  
Fran McLane (Class Of 1967)  
Patrick J Toole (Class Of 1966)

2010
John Evanetski (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Kaczmarek (Class Of 1968)  
Jeffrey Ritter (Class Of 1974)  

2009
John Musewicz Jr. (Class Of 1964)
Thomas Weller (Class Of 1962)  

2008
Elizabeth Klepadlo (Class Of 1964)

2007
Rev. Robert Arnold ## (Class Of 1964)
Eleanor Harrington (Wentland) (Class Of 1964)
Richard Jones (Class Of 1964)

2003
Raymond Balcerzak (Class Of 1964)
James William Quinn (Class Of 1964)
Susan Shenosky (DeFazio) (Class Of 1963)  
John Uhl (Class Of 1969)  

2002
Francis Battle (Class Of 1965)  

2001
Marlene Ann Rostkowski (Berlat) (Class Of 1966)  

2000
Jean Young ## (Shiner) (Class Of 1962)

1999
Mary Ellen Klee (Class Of 1959)  

1998
John Kasaczun (Class Of 1964)

1997
Jane Lavelle (Kelly) (Class Of 1961)  

1994
Bernadine Goginsky (Swanson) (Class Of 1964)

1992
John Bonavita (Class Of 1970)  

1989
Joseph (Red) Lafferty (Class Of 1966)  
Suzanne Smith ## (Cisco) (Class Of 1964)  

1988
Jack Holleran (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Kloss ## (Class Of 1964)

1976
Eugene Quinn (Class Of 1969)  

1973
Gerald Philbin (Class Of 1964)

1968
Nancy Burke (Clifford) (Class Of 1962)  
Leo Matylewicz (Class Of 1965)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mary Ann Bauer ## (Class Of 1963)
Joseph Bohan (Class Of 1966)
Richard Buchalski (Class Of 1961)
Mary Grace Butterly (Class Of 1966)
Paulette Campo (Class Of 1965)
James Cawley (Class Of 1961)  
Michael Cawley (Class Of 1969)  
Carole Conrad (Hunt) (Class Of 1961)
Roy J Craig (Class Of 1966)
Josephine Crispino (Georolas) (Class Of 1961)
Ronald Czyzyk (Class Of 1966)
Leo D'Angelo (Class Of 1966)
Joan Deykes (Granahan) (Class Of 1963)  
Mary Lou Doud (Class Of 1959)  
Gerard Dougher (Class Of 1969)  
Rosemary Duffy (Class Of 1962)
Robert David Edsell (Class Of 1966)
James P Forrester (Class Of 1966)
Nicholas Gallagher (Class Of 1969)
Carol Gorgas ## (Butler) (Class Of 1961)  
Miriam Hanlon (Boylan) (Class Of 1961)
William Harrington (Class Of 1961)
Richard Heim ## (Class Of 1962)
Mary Margaret Holland (Class Of 1968)
Joseph Honan (Class Of 1967)  
Ann Elizabeth Huff (Class Of 1968)
Gary Jasienecki (Class Of 1966)
Francis Karluck (Class Of 1969)
Paul Kelly (Class Of 1961)
William John Kinney ## (Class Of 1963)
Martin Kloss (Class Of 1959)
Gerald Langan (Class Of 1966)
Helene Langan (Ancherani) (Class Of 1961)
Stanley Lasiewicki (Class Of 1961)
Timothy McDowell (Class Of 1969)  
Eugenia McGraw (Class Of 1969)
William McLane (Class Of 1965)
Kathy Melliand (Class Of 1966)
Francis Minich (Class Of 1961)
Teresa Neach (Class Of 1969)
William Nidoh (Class Of 1968)
Michael O'Horo (Class Of 1960)  
Jean Marie Philbin (King) (Class Of 1966)
Robert Piel (Class Of 1968)
Joseph Pietrowski (Class Of 1968)
Elaine Margaret Polster ## (Class Of 1963)
Eugene Quinn (Class Of 1969)  
Donald Charles Rapp ## (Class Of 1963)
Alice Reap (Coleman) (Class Of 1967)  
Kathy Rorick (Phillips) (Class Of 1966)
John Ryan (Class Of 1969)  
Francis Paul Sember (Class Of 1963)
John Sember ## (Class Of 1961)
Geraldine Smith (Class Of 1969)  
Paul Smith (Class Of 1961)
Carol Sorts (Vanderburg) (Class Of 1961)
Francis St. John (Class Of 1965)
Rev. Thomas Stahurski (Class Of 1966)
John Strasburger (Class Of 1969)
Robert Toole (Class Of 1968)
Albert Joseph Tullio (Class Of 1968)
Damian White (Class Of 1968)
Theodore Thomas Zapotochny ## (Class Of 1963)
Kathleen Zdunski (Class Of 1969)  
 
GUESTS

2012
Marion Birtel (McLaughlin) (Class Of 1966)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.